NameNationalityWebsiteRace Discipline:Team name
Carsten SchuurGermanyhttp://www.sicmaui.deNON-Stop Solo competition
B. F. BrouwerNetherlandsNo paddling, only accommodation
Micheline HauchecorneSwitzerlandNON-Stop Solo competition
Shane GadburyUnited StatesMaster 40+ competition
Juerg GeserUnited Stateshttps://www.facebook.com/juerg.geserMaster 40+ competition
sotiros bouchlasNetherlandsProne competition
Kjell De BruynBelgiumMen Solo competition
Niels LønborgDenmarkMaster 40+ competition
Frank ProostNetherlandsHTTP://www.pro-sup.nlSolo Tour
Hans HalfNetherlandsSolo Stage
Kota TakeuchiJapanhttps://sup-students.com/Team competition - MixTeam Sup students Japan’’19
Kota TakeuchiJapanhttps://sup-students.com/Team competition - MixTeam Sup student Japan’19
Kota TakeuchiJapanhttps://sup-students.com/Team competition - MixTeam SUP student Japan
Vincent CLAESKENSBelgiumNON-Stop competition Team
Annelinde HorsmanNetherlandsProne competition
Bruno HasulyoHungaryMen Solo competition
Willem de PaterNetherlandsSunday solo stage (no tracker)
Wester RegelinkNetherlandsSolo Stage
Stefan GroschGermanyNON-Stop Solo competition
B.F. BrouwerNetherlandsSolo Tour
Joeri FredriksNetherlandshttp://www.surfpoel.nl/sup/Sunday solo stage (no tracker)
Michel KeesrmaekersBelgiumMaster 40+ competition
Gunther De BinBelgiumMaster 40+ competition
Anne-Marie Valeria Reichman-TotahNetherlandshttps://sup11citytour.com/go-green/NON-Stop Solo competition
Nina DraismaNetherlandshttp://www.supskoolleeuwarden.nlTeam competition - MixTeam Mistral - SUP Skool Leeuwarden
Karin BergsmaNetherlandshttp://www.supskoolleeuwarden.nlNON-Stop competition Team
Tea WielandNetherlandsSolo Tour
bentoumi stephaneFranceNON-Stop Solo competition
bentoumi stephaneFranceNON-Stop Solo competition
Herman van den BergNetherlandshttp://www.boardguru.nlGrand Master 50+ competition
Ralf SteitzGermanyWeekend Stage
Joep van BakelNetherlandsMen Solo competition
Tracy A CullinaneUnited StatesDiva 40+ competition
Mark KruisheerSwitzerlandGrand Master 50+ competition
Joerg HusiSwitzerlandProne competition
Marc ForasterSpainMen Solo competition
Jussi Heikki PekkarinenFinlandGrand Master 50+ competition
Tanja EckerGermanyWomen Solo competition
Mathias VagtGermanyhttp://www.sup-movement.deGrand Master 50+ competition
Cassandra DooleyUnited StatesSolo Tour
Albert FolchSpainMen Solo competition
Marion BehrensGermanyDiva 40+ competition
Nicole SchmittGermanyDiva 40+ competition
Paolo MarconiItalyMen Solo competition
Pascal BleysBelgiumGrand Master 50+ competition
Thomas SchilligSwitzerlandhttp://www.airboard.comSolo Tour
jeroen den otterNetherlandsSunday solo stage (no tracker)
Jeroen DonkersNetherlandsSolo Tour
Jeroen DonkersNetherlandsSolo Tour
Naomi Gutnik berryNetherlandsWomen Solo competition
Naomi Gutnik berryUnited StatesWomen Solo competition
Arnauld Le CallonnecFranceMen Solo competition
Thomas KreiselGermanyGrand Master 50+ competition
Tjidde BoersNetherlandsSolo Tour
Ulco-Dirk GosmaNetherlandsSolo Stage
Berend TorensmaNetherlandsSolo Stage
Jasmijn Koenen-van SlotenNetherlandshttp://www.supskoolleeuwarden.nl/Solo Tour
Nicoline KlaverNetherlandshttp://www.supskoolleeuwarden.nl/Solo Tour
Alex van SlotenNetherlandshttp://www.supskoolleeuwarden.nl/Solo Tour
Roland HuberSwitzerlandMen Solo competition
Roman MorfSwitzerlandMen Solo competition
Juan Alfonso Leon HerreraChilehttp://www.puntosurf.clMen Solo competition
Thomas MoenchGermanyMen Solo competition
valeria mellado gaticaChileDiva 40+ competition
Conny SpeetNetherlandsWeekend Stage
Conny SpeetNetherlandsWeekend Stage
Alicia SosaPanamaWomen Solo competition
Claudio Andres Duran JimenezChileMen Solo competition
Kirsten Marina LefeldtGermanyDiva 40+ competition
Joop AardemaNetherlandsSolo Tour
Sietske De WitNetherlandsHTTP://www.eatcleanmovebetter.nlSolo Tour
Arjen De WitNetherlandsHttp://www.eatcleanmovebetter.nlSolo Tour
Ronald SchaftenaarNetherlandsMaster 40+ competition
Hugo VernhoutNetherlandsWeekend Stage
Jean MortlockSouth AfricaSolo Tour
Marcus PozzettaUnited StatesGrand Master 50+ competition
Marcus PozzettaUnited StatesGrand Master 50+ competition
Eelco BoersNetherlandsSolo Tour
Juan Alfonso LeonChilehttp://www.puntosurf.clMaster 40+ competition
Julie CarmaltUnited StatesNo paddling, only accommodation
Takaaki IshiiJapanNON-Stop Solo competition
Jan BrouwerNetherlandsGrand Master 50+ competition
christian hermouetFranceNON-Stop Solo competition
Adam FreerUnited KingdomSolo Tour
Fokko de JongNetherlandsSolo Tour
Stephan RekkerNetherlandsSolo Tour
Aaron RobertsUnited StatesSolo Tour
Lisa ShambrookUnited KingdomSolo Tour
Tineke MerkusNetherlandshttp://www.supskoolleeuwarden.nlDiva 40+ competition
Andreas SvenssonSwedenNON-Stop Solo competition
Mark James SalterUnited KingdomMaster 40+ competition
Paul WiechUnited StatesMen Solo competition
Dimitrios VastarouchasGreeceTeam competition - MenHomo SUPiens
Peter HallorSwedenGrand Master 50+ competition
Marie-Claude BozekCanadahttp://www.simplevitality.caDiva 40+ competition
Artem KodintsevRussiaMen Solo competition
Paul ClossUnited StatesMaster 40+ competition
janet ScholtzSouth AfricaNo paddling, only accommodation
Laura BurtonUnited StatesTeam competition - Mix
Sandy AcklandSouth AfricaSolo Tour
Martin TeichmannGermanyhttp://www.sup-trip.deNON-Stop Solo competition
Göran GustavssonSwedenhttp://www.kajaktiv.seCombi NON-Stop+5 days
Nicole EvansUnited KingdomTeam Tour - Ladies
Christopher ParkerAustraliahttp://www.supracer.comNON-Stop Solo competition
ian STIELTJESFranceNON-Stop Solo competition
Vincent CLAESKENSBelgiumNON-Stop Solo competition
Julie LordUnited KingdomSolo Tour
Paul TrainSouth AfricaSolo Tour
Mark TaylorUnited KingdomSolo Tour
Simon AblettUnited Kingdomhttp://www.Live2Flow.co.ukSolo Tour
Cathy TrainUnited KingdomSolo Tour
Leo MosselmanNetherlandsSolo Tour
Ian A PowellUnited KingdomSolo Tour
Mick AndersonDenmarkMaster 40+ competition
Charlotte A WoodUnited KingdomSolo Tour
Jacopo BugattiItalyhttp://www.jacopobugatti.com/NON-Stop Solo competition
Vladimir Vlad SavelievFinlandhttps://www.aquainc-global.com/Men Solo competition
Laura MynettUnited KingdomSolo Tour
Rhona Suzanne ClarkUnited KingdomSolo Tour
Andy ClarkUnited KingdomSolo Tour
Lisa LeongUnited KingdomSolo Tour
Emma AdamsUnited KingdomSolo Tour
Cassie PaxtonUnited Kingdomhttps://www.supfitness.co.uk/Solo Tour
© 2019 SUP11 City Tour