NameNationalityWebsiteRace Discipline:Team name
Ella OesterholtNetherlandsElite competition WOMEN
Kevin KohnFranceSolo competition
jeroen Kuijper KuijperNetherlandsWeekend Stage
Leonardo TosoItalyElite competition MEN
Rene RaimondoUnited KingdomSolo Tour
andrea de souza almeidaBrazilDiva 40+ competition
andrea de souza almeidaBrazilDiva 40+ competition
Alain LuckSwitzerlandhttp://alainluck.chElite competition MEN
andrea de souza almeidaBrazilDiva 40+ competition
Stéphane KochSwitzerlandNon stop competition
Hugo VernhoutNetherlandsSolo Tour
Morene DekkerNetherlandshttp://ww.mm-sup.comDiva 40+ competition
tatum prinsSouth AfricaCombi non-stop+5 days
THIAGO SILVA DOS SANTOSBrazilhttps://www.instagram.com/thepaddlestyle/Solo competition
Javier Dario ALVIRAArgentinahttp://www.deptosvip.com.arMaster 40+ competition
andrea de souza almeidaBrazilDiva 40+ competition
Lone KrogstrupDenmarkNo paddling, only accommodation
Hans Henrik HedegaardDenmarkMaster 40+ competition
Stephen WaterreusCanadaSolo competition
Jason Bazil BolwellUnited Kingdomhttps://thenewforestpaddlesportcompany.co.ukSolo Stage
rhona ann dunbarUnited KingdomSunday solo stage
Harry BuyensBelgiumWeekend Stage
Uwe SeefeldtGermanyMaster 40+ competition
dean dunbarUnited KingdomNon stop competition Team - Dragon
Richard MellemaNetherlandsSunday solo stage
Marjan Pijlman-den DunnenNetherlandsSunday solo stage
Sibren TademaNetherlandsSolo competition
Bert HulstNetherlandsTeam Tour - Mix
Chevalier MathieuFranceNon stop competition
Niels LønborgDenmarkMaster 40+ competition
Kimberly OrinUnited StatesNo paddling, only accommodation
Joachim "Thor" BechDenmarkTeam competition - MenValhalla Express
Yvi MahoneySwitzerlandSolo Tour
Stéphane GuillerminSwitzerlandhttps://www.fool-moon.comMaster 40+ competition
Arndt FiolkaGermanySolo Tour
juerg geserUnited Stateshttps://www.facebook.com/juerg.geserMaster 40+ competition
Thomas SchilligSwitzerlandhttp://www.airboard.comSolo Tour
Sietske de WitNetherlandshttp://www.eatcleanmovebetter.nlSolo Tour
Arjen de WitNetherlandsSolo Tour
Christian MoutsakosAustriaCombi non-stop+5 days
Takaaki IshiiJapanMaster 40+ competition
Tanja EckerGermanyElite competition WOMEN
Michael OrinUnited StatesSolo competition
Sven ImmoosSwitzerlandSolo Tour
Nicole SchmittGermanyTeam competition - LadiesTeam Fred
Anne DraesekeGermanyWeekend Stage
Marcel SchulzSwitzerlandhttp://www.fitocean.comSolo Tour
Craig Lestrange GirdlestoneSouth AfricaMaster 40+ competition
Andrew T SmithUnited KingdomMaster 40+ competition
Jolanda de PaterNetherlandshttps://actie.voorpinkribbon.nl/actie/sup11citytourSolo Tour
Paul PollankaAustriaMaster 40+ competition
Jimmy AlbertBelgiumSolo Tour
Mark KruisheerSwitzerlandMaster 40+ competition
Bas BrouwerNetherlandsSolo Tour
Chris CarpenterSwitzerlandMaster 40+ competition
Micheline HauchecorneSwitzerlandDiva 40+ competition
Joanna DavidsonCanadaDiva 40+ competition
Allistair SwinscoUnited Kingdomhttp://www.nw-sup.co.ukCombi non-stop+5 days
Ahmet SenogluTurkeyMaster 40+ competition
Crispin JonesUnited Kingdomhttp://www.waterborn.uk.comSolo competition
David FlynnUnited KingdomSolo competition
Duncan SlaterUnited Kingdomhttp://www.supsect.comMaster 40+ competition
Todd PhillipsUnited StatesNon stop competition
Göran GustavssonSwedenhttp://www.kajaktiv.seMaster 40+ competition
Volker WohnlichSwitzerlandSolo Tour
Stefan GroschGermanySolo Tour
Candice Betts MissUnited KingdomDiva 40+ competition
Sam Copperthwaite JaneUnited KingdomDiva 40+ competition