SUP11 City Tour full results 2018

SUP11 City Tour full results 2018

Well done to every person that participated in this incredible event. 2018 was a fantastic year to be on the water.

Please see below the final results.

DIVAS LADIES FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 TIME DAY 3RACE DAY 4 DAY 5 TOTAL DELTA
1 Morene Dekker 5:42:49 5:57:35 01:25:03 03:43:46 05:12:55 3:48:04 25:50:12
2 Diva Hatami 5:43:16 6:02:52 01:29:46 03:45:08 05:12:55 3:57:53 26:11:50 0:21:38
3 Micheline Hauchecorne 5:44:41 6:07:50 01:26:46 03:50:07 05:18:16 3:56:05 26:23:45 0:33:32
4 Tracy Cullinane 5:58:06 6:21:41 01:27:37 03:55:14 05:23:33 3:57:19 27:03:30 1:13:17
5 Heleen Straatman 6:14:27 6:42:17 01:31:13 04:10:26 05:37:10 4:24:48 28:40:21 2:50:09
6 Babette Schuur 6:18:19 6:37:33 01:33:08 04:14:04 05:38:54 4:28:11 28:50:09 2:59:57
7 Magdalena Oliver Barcelo 6:21:48 6:52:22 01:33:28 04:18:46 05:41:27 4:27:40 29:15:31 3:25:18
8 Michal Morag 6:22:00 6:50:53 01:31:22 04:18:22 05:51:05 4:28:25 29:22:07 3:31:55
9 Alison Rennie 6:16:09 6:54:53 01:35:11 04:15:25 05:45:37 4:42:49 29:30:04 3:39:51
10 Krista Zhivago-Prall 6:34:58 7:18:03 01:37:18 04:29:45 05:52:57 4:28:01 30:21:02 4:30:50
11 Tineke Merkus 6:31:21 7:33:28 01:29:36 04:19:37 06:06:38 4:43:13 30:43:53 4:53:40
12 Candice Betts 6:49:27 7:21:57 01:46:18 04:31:27 06:13:07 4:52:37 31:34:53 5:44:40
13 Maeva Hargrave 6:43:44 7:32:56 01:44:02 04:53:09 06:07:15 4:44:55 31:46:01 5:55:48
14 Jolieanne Marxen 6:44:30 7:50:17 01:45:46 04:36:44 06:21:28 5:18:03 32:36:48 6:46:35
15 Andrea de Souza Almeida 8:13:05 8:24:32 01:53:42 05:52:21 06:43:37 6:00:12 37:07:29 11:17:16
16 Joanna Davidson 6:13:39 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 6:13:39
16 Galit Danin 6:21:41 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 6:21:41
ELITE LADIES FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 TIME DAY 3RACE DAY 4 DAY 5 TOTAL DELTA
1 Seychelle Webster 5:11:17 5:43:35 01:18:40 3:24:52 04:50:26 3:19:52 23:48:42
2 Yuka Sato 5:13:42 5:37:22 01:17:58 03:25:06 04:52:13 3:31:41 23:58:02 0:09:20
3 Petronella van Malsen 5:18:37 5:48:52 01:21:04 03:25:08 05:03:34 3:35:20 24:32:35 0:43:52
4 Ella Oesterholt 5:40:39 5:58:40 01:21:07 03:37:52 05:06:32 3:37:44 25:22:34 1:33:52
5 Tanja Ecker 5:32:13 5:59:18 01:26:29 03:40:31 05:06:40 3:40:52 25:26:03 1:37:21
6 Afrodita Ruso Brotons 5:59:11 6:04:46 01:27:04 03:41:04 05:06:46 3:52:24 26:11:15 2:22:32
7 Aukje Hofman 5:40:44 6:02:46 01:27:51 03:48:34 05:10:05 4:08:13 26:18:13 2:29:31
8 Yvi Mahoney 5:59:50 6:34:56 01:32:21 04:01:58 05:29:01 4:11:47 27:49:53 4:01:11
9 Tatum Prins 6:10:33 6:29:54 01:37:16 04:11:06 05:31:06 3:58:02 27:57:57 4:09:15
10 Krista van Beek 6:06:50 6:42:22 01:36:02 04:11:06 05:31:08 4:14:37 28:22:05 4:33:23
11 Elske Wind 6:31:21 7:33:28 01:36:13 04:19:37 06:06:38 4:43:43 30:51:00 7:02:17
ELITE MEN FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 TIME DAY 3RACE DAY 4 DAY 5 TOTAL DELTA
1 Bruno Hasulyo 4:34:08 5:10:17 01:07:58 03:06:37 04:27:33 2:54:31 21:21:04
2 Daniel Hasulyo 4:34:07 5:10:18 01:08:49 03:06:36 04:27:34 2:57:08 21:24:32 0:03:28
3 Martino Rogai 4:54:30 5:10:19 01:13:31 03:06:52 04:27:37 3:05:33 21:58:22 0:37:17
4 Joep van Bakel 4:51:56 5:18:58 01:12:11 03:07:07 04:27:43 3:07:42 22:05:37 0:44:33
5 Kjell de Bruyn 4:52:10 5:11:11 01:13:32 03:07:14 04:33:46 3:08:04 22:05:57 0:44:53
6 Ricardo Haverschmidt 5:03:22 5:19:02 01:14:05 03:09:44 04:33:48 3:12:27 22:32:28 1:11:23
7 James Van Drunen 4:51:55 5:19:03 01:14:38 03:07:26 04:39:25 3:20:36 22:33:03 1:11:58
8 Alain Luck 5:03:19 5:23:59 01:14:37 03:09:58 04:38:27 3:14:08 22:44:28 1:23:24
9 Richard Proost 5:06:44 5:19:12 01:16:10 03:10:09 04:43:08 3:15:38 22:51:01 1:29:57
10 Martijn van Deth 5:03:17 5:19:24 01:16:25 03:09:52 04:38:21 3:25:29 22:52:48 1:31:44
11 Akira Murata 5:14:49 5:23:53 01:16:18 03:10:30 04:38:23 3:13:07 22:57:00 1:35:56
12 Bart de Zwart 5:06:44 5:26:35 01:17:33 03:19:21 04:43:11 3:20:11 23:13:35 1:52:31
13 Leonardo Toso 5:06:46 5:22:10 01:17:46 03:19:43 04:43:13 3:28:12 23:17:50 1:56:46
14 Joel Criblez 5:17:32 5:26:38 01:16:20 03:40:20 04:43:13 3:33:31 23:57:34 2:36:30
15 Edonays Caballero 5:29:05 5:43:27 01:28:10 03:31:12 04:53:11 3:49:50 24:54:55 3:33:51
16 Fred Bonnef 5:28:15 5:49:04 01:22:28 03:31:14 05:19:11 4:00:48 25:31:00 4:09:56
MASTERS MEN FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 TIME DAY 3RACE DAY 4 DAY 5 TOTAL DELTA
1 Thomas Soeters 5:15:12 5:30:43 01:18:32 03:23:55 04:46:46 3:27:13 23:42:21 0:00:00
2 Torsten Ahrens 5:15:54 5:30:02 01:18:41 03:24:43 04:54:05 3:22:38 23:46:03 0:03:42
3 Robert Adrichem 5:14:14 5:31:00 01:20:01 03:24:22 04:53:54 3:34:38 23:58:09 0:15:48
4 Bruno Pitanga 5:27:15 5:46:14 01:17:15 03:23:50 04:46:40 3:17:30 23:58:44 0:16:23
5 Pascal Bleys 5:16:10 5:33:10 01:22:54 03:26:39 04:54:02 3:31:38 24:04:33 0:22:11
6 Miguel Martorell 5:18:47 5:48:22 01:20:22 03:26:16 04:46:57 3:35:48 24:16:32 0:34:11
7 Christian Moutsakos 5:26:21 5:49:09 01:22:25 03:29:00 05:00:37 3:38:08 24:45:40 1:03:19
8 Mark Kruisheer 5:27:58 5:46:59 01:22:33 03:32:01 05:01:56 3:37:03 24:48:30 1:06:09
9 Duncan Slater 5:32:30 5:49:09 01:23:12 03:37:06 05:01:56 3:36:53 25:00:46 1:18:25
10 Stephane Guillermin 5:29:46 5:49:18 01:26:28 03:30:38 05:04:17 3:42:56 25:03:23 1:21:02
11 Reto Aerni 5:37:21 6:00:54 01:25:57 03:40:05 05:10:43 3:47:28 25:42:28 2:00:07
12 Andrew T Smith 5:49:12 6:12:51 01:25:49 03:40:21 05:10:43 3:58:06 26:17:02 2:34:41
13 Goran Gustavsson 5:50:01 6:11:16 01:31:08 03:40:03 05:14:35 4:04:10 26:31:13 2:48:52
14 Juerg Geser 6:02:41 6:10:04 01:28:08 03:49:28 05:17:08 3:50:04 26:37:33 2:55:12
15 Erik Bruining 6:00:39 6:12:51 01:24:51 03:47:59 05:28:05 3:55:46 26:50:11 3:07:50
16 Takaaki Ishii 5:49:09 6:22:50 01:28:33 03:57:30 05:20:37 3:52:40 26:51:19 3:08:58
17 Ed Reichman 6:03:13 6:26:16 01:25:43 03:42:42 05:14:35 3:58:59 26:51:28 3:09:07
18 Gunther de Bin 6:19:05 6:20:23 01:27:42 03:49:31 05:14:35 3:52:25 27:03:41 3:21:20
19 Allistair Swinsco 6:09:54 6:31:33 01:31:25 03:56:50 05:25:09 4:07:33 27:42:24 4:00:03
20 Victor Gonzalez Segui 6:09:07 6:25:12 01:30:10 04:01:54 05:24:36 4:14:13 27:45:13 4:02:51
21 Craig Lestrange Girdlestone 6:06:10 6:31:00 01:28:12 03:59:26 05:31:12 4:12:15 27:48:15 4:05:54
22 Martin Luitwieler 6:11:22 6:32:15 01:30:04 04:02:50 05:26:33 4:13:14 27:56:18 4:13:57
23 Hasan Ismail 6:16:22 6:32:20 01:32:16 04:10:12 05:31:19 4:14:35 28:17:04 4:34:43
24 Javier Dario Alvira 6:23:13 7:04:28 01:30:34 04:10:44 05:25:11 4:01:12 28:35:22 4:53:01
25 Luis Aulet 6:25:53 6:54:22 01:30:45 04:29:10 05:31:35 4:45:42 29:37:27 5:55:06
26 Paul Pollanka 6:24:41 6:56:23 01:36:08 04:07:00 05:48:39 4:57:45 29:50:36 6:08:15
27 Ricardo Chiari 6:48:25 8:40:56 01:47:32 04:55:30 06:06:28 4:55:59 33:14:50 9:32:29
28 Rachman Djajakusama 7:04:23 8:02:52 01:46:24 04:57:21 06:24:25 5:14:27 33:29:52 9:47:31
29 Shayne Chipps 5:44:50 5:49:10 01:25:48 03:40:07 DNS DNS 16:39:55
29 Herman van den Berg 5:20:00 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 5:20:00
29 Wolfgang Ortfried Leeb 5:32:52 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 5:32:52
29 Niels L�nborg 6:27:00 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 6:27:00
29 Mathieu Astier 5:29:59 5:52:28 01:33:22 DNS DNS DNS 12:55:49
29 Hans Henrik Hedegaard 6:18:53 6:55:55 DNS DNS 05:36:44 5:20:17 24:11:49
OPEN MEN FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 TIME DAY 3RACE DAY 4 DAY 5 TOTAL DELTA
1 Jano Rodriguez 5:16:27 5:31:47 01:18:06 03:21:34 04:49:29 3:20:04 23:37:27
2 Harry Bartelds 5:16:29 5:31:45 01:19:17 03:21:28 04:49:27 3:21:21 23:39:47 0:02:20
3 Armin Zeitler 5:16:29 5:43:09 01:18:26 03:21:36 04:50:37 3:25:11 23:55:28 0:18:01
4 Jochum Steur 5:16:50 5:43:16 01:19:07 03:21:57 04:52:22 3:33:38 24:07:10 0:29:43
5 Stephen Waterreus 5:27:57 5:59:52 01:19:53 03:34:00 05:00:58 3:40:10 25:02:50 1:25:23
6 Brian Duff 5:29:01 5:57:06 01:27:55 03:33:58 05:14:35 3:37:12 25:19:47 1:42:20
7 Crispin Jones 5:29:01 5:51:14 01:23:46 03:33:58 05:14:33 3:47:41 25:20:13 1:42:46
8 Kevin Kohn 5:35:24 6:10:59 01:22:51 03:40:14 05:11:51 3:40:24 25:41:43 2:04:16
9 Sibren Tadema 5:38:45 6:19:31 01:22:52 03:46:44 05:11:51 3:40:44 26:00:27 2:23:00
10 Thiago Silva Dos Santos 6:35:53 7:06:06 01:37:08 04:33:19 05:53:45 4:37:49 30:24:00 6:46:33
11 Pim Dijkman 6:45:47 7:26:03 01:40:25 04:45:58 06:00:20 4:31:11 31:09:44 7:32:17
12 Christopher Parker 7:11:03 8:32:50 01:26:52 04:56:50 05:13:00 4:14:33 31:35:08 7:57:41
13 Michael Orin 7:17:21 8:26:19 01:51:41 04:45:58 06:09:19 4:57:10 33:27:48 9:50:21
14 Vladimir Saveliev 5:41:38 DNS 01:20:34 03:31:28 05:12:05 6:15:55 22:01:40
14 de Boer Wietse DNF DNS 01:15:16 03:21:31 04:49:33 3:23:19 12:49:39
TEAM COMP WOMEN FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 TIME DAY 3 DAY 4 DAY 5 TOTAL
1 Team Fred 6:00:43 6:37:32 01:31:25 03:54:21 05:38:01 4:00:30 27:42:32
PRONE LADIES FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 DAY 5 TOTAL
1 Anne de Jong 7:59:06 9:47:50 07:56:50 07:25:45 5:46:56 38:56:27
PRONE MEN FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 DAY 5 TOTAL
1 Sotiros Bouchlas 7:09:16 7:45:08 07:02:33 07:01:03 5:46:56 34:44:56
PRONE TEAM FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 DAY 5 TOTAL
1 Skiffa Prone 7:21:36 8:02:05 07:01:03 5:46:56 28:11:40
SOLO STAGE LADIES FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 DAY 5 TOTAL
Corien van Rijswijk 8:16:03 8:16:03
Agnes Jansen 8:16:08 8:16:08
Donkerbroek Gerda 6:47:35 06:27:17 13:14:52
Sijpkens Dorine 7:40:10 7:40:10
Viola Hartrott 3:40:06 3:40:06
Jasmijn Koenen-van Sloten 4:33:50 4:33:50
Katrin Degenhardt 4:42:14 4:42:14
Silke Möschter 4:44:08 4:44:08
Gerda Donkerbroek 4:47:45 4:47:45
Hester Ozinga 4:58:20 4:58:20
Annemieke Bes 4:58:41 4:58:41
Debra Verduin 5:21:56 5:21:56
Nynke Lijfering 5:24:56 5:24:56
Corien van Rijswijk 5:28:21 5:28:21
Rhona Ann Dunbar 5:32:39 5:32:39
Ellen Van der Veen 5:37:41 5:37:41
Marjan Pijlman-den Dunnen 5:48:48 5:48:48
Denise Stahlie Rivera 6:03:40 6:03:40
Agnes Jansen 6:04:46 6:04:46
Mascha Winterink 6:05:46 6:05:46
Anne Blauw 6:08:14 6:08:14
Marina Schumacher 6:12:04 6:12:04
Julia Domashenko 6:15:55 6:15:55
Corina van der Hout 6:26:18 6:26:18
Linda Streicher 6:32:30 6:32:30
Iris Mars 6:33:02 6:33:02
Bertha Krol 6:34:40 6:34:40
Gelske Rozema 6:34:40 6:34:40
Carolien Dijkstra 6:46:00 6:46:00
Charissa van Deth 7:07:22 7:07:22
Yolanda Londo NR
Marjolein Machielsen NR
Erica Brandes NR
Kyrill Consoir NR
SOLO STAGE MEN FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 DAY 5 TOTAL
Patrick Smits 6:16:46 6:38:31 DNS 04:54:51 3:36:04 21:26:12
Menno de Groot 6:32:53 7:11:47 06:10:14 05:48:36 25:43:30
Regelink Wester 7:43:58 7:43:58
Pieter de Jong 08:40:34 8:40:34
Björn Twittmann 3:22:01 3:22:01
Dirk de Beuf 3:22:02 3:22:02
Matthias Hartrott 3:22:08 3:22:08
Itzik Horesh 3:36:55 3:36:55
Hauke Hartmann 3:40:06 3:40:06
Erik Rijsenbrij 3:53:46 3:53:46
Mark Koemans 3:54:05 3:54:05
Ron Slotegraaf 4:05:00 4:05:00
Patrick Smits 4:06:03 4:06:03
Roger Methorst 4:14:55 4:14:55
Filip Hoste 4:15:12 4:15:12
Mathias Vagt 4:19:16 4:19:16
Marcio Silva 4:29:41 4:29:41
Stijn van Otterdijk 4:30:30 4:30:30
Albertjan Linthorst 4:33:50 4:33:50
Gijs Berg 4:45:50 4:45:50
Sebastiaan Ranitz 4:48:16 4:48:16
Ed en Lidewei Lamsma 5:11:02 5:11:02
Bart Smallenbroek 5:21:56 5:21:56
Pieter de Jong 5:31:09 5:31:09
Rutger Rebel 5:34:30 5:34:30
Daan Meily 5:46:56 5:46:56
Jeroen Quaedvlieg 6:08:14 6:08:14
Ralph Lenior 6:19:13 6:19:13
Duncan Green 6:22:30 6:22:30
Ronald Dijkstra 6:46:00 6:46:00
john mcfadzean 7:11:10 7:11:10
Alfredo Barro DNF
Jason Bazil Bolwell DNF
Sander Dikken DNF
Joerg Husi DNF
Richard Mellema DNF
Carsten Schuur NR
Chris Timmermans NR
SOLO TOUR LADIES FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 DAY 5 TOTAL
Carla Schellart 5:55:45 6:27:07 05:45:39 05:31:01 5:05:19 28:44:51
Tea Wieland 6:19:57 7:04:00 06:05:10 05:47:03 4:33:04 29:49:14
Lotte Spaargaren 7:59:05 7:31:22 06:03:53 05:31:01 4:56:02 32:01:23
Sietske de Wit 7:09:47 7:31:24 06:41:06 06:21:05 4:49:31 32:32:53
Joanne Hamilton-Vale 6:08:05 7:40:33 06:43:33 07:09:47 4:57:38 32:39:36
Jolanda de Pater 7:18:05 7:48:44 06:57:07 06:23:39 4:56:32 33:24:07
Annemarie Reichman-Totah 7:09:52 7:30:32 06:43:33 07:09:47 4:57:38 33:31:23
Janneke Smits 7:09:52 7:40:32 06:43:33 07:09:47 4:57:38 33:41:23
SOLO TOUR MEN FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 DAY 5 TOTAL
Elko Londo 6:00:54 6:01:53 05:17:58 04:51:51 3:23:33 25:36:09
Stefan Grosch 5:52:46 6:14:21 05:25:15 05:17:45 3:46:10 26:36:17
Sven Immoos 6:01:51 6:28:28 05:32:34 05:21:14 3:44:38 27:08:45
Hugo Vernhout 6:02:07 6:29:48 05:38:48 05:26:02 3:50:59 27:27:44
Volker Wohnlich 6:09:27 6:20:01 05:32:42 05:23:59 4:05:24 27:31:34
Martyn Geurts 6:17:44 6:11:11 06:42:53 05:14:41 4:07:57 28:34:25
Jimmy Albert 6:24:33 6:39:01 05:43:27 05:28:58 4:18:28 28:34:27
Arjen de Wit 6:03:03 6:27:07 05:45:39 05:31:01 4:49:31 28:36:21
Jeroen Donkers 6:17:14 6:46:40 05:52:05 05:35:46 4:08:37 28:40:22
Marcel Schulz 6:36:24 6:47:00 05:45:47 05:31:01 4:13:13 28:53:25
Rene Raimondo 6:06:44 6:57:13 05:50:16 05:34:28 4:26:41 28:55:22
Ernst Disse 6:08:53 7:11:23 06:10:45 05:51:48 4:20:20 29:43:09
Marcus Pozetta 6:32:28 7:10:18 06:06:14 05:40:45 4:20:20 29:50:05
Uwe Seefeldt 6:43:52 7:29:42 06:14:45 05:52:03 4:37:54 30:58:16
Tjietse Veenstra 6:51:38 7:11:23 06:42:02 06:21:16 4:37:03 31:43:22
Bas Brouwer 6:31:19 7:22:47 06:49:37 06:02:01 4:57:50 31:43:34
Arndt Fiolka 7:01:55 7:32:57 06:33:13 06:06:41 4:55:32 32:10:18
Jeroen Klarenbeek 6:46:37 7:50:52 07:01:31 06:25:54 5:05:19 33:10:13
Martijn van den Broek 7:26:08 7:37:13 07:01:43 06:31:19 4:58:49 33:35:12
Simon Jager 7:14:58 7:49:30 06:56:16 06:31:57 5:04:17 33:36:58
Gordon Middleton 8:25:58 9:46:39 08:57:21 07:27:03 5:13:24 39:50:25
Christian Shaw 8:26:03 9:46:39 08:57:21 07:27:05 5:13:18 39:50:26
TEAM COMP MIXED FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY3 time DAY 3 DAY 4 DAY 5 TOTAL
1 Mistral Studentes Japan 5:33:20 5:40:11 01:33:32 04:07:09 05:36:06 3:37:40 26:07:58
2 Team skiffa 1 6:24:49 7:09:15 01:25:45 03:56:35 05:32:28 5:08:26 29:37:18
3 SUP Skool Leeuwarden 6:22:13 7:54:31 01:19:33 04:34:35 05:36:12 4:28:09 30:15:13
4 SUP Skool Mistral Leeuwarden 6:45:27 7:40:45 01:55:28 05:17:29 06:08:08 5:44:05 33:31:23
TEAM TOUR MIXED FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3 DAY 4 DAY 5 TOTAL
Bert 7:50:41 05:38:01 5:13:52 18:42:34
WEEKEND STAGE FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 4 DAY 5 TOTAL
Frank Proost 05:03:57 3:45:23 8:49:20
Martijn de Man 05:35:45 3:45:23 9:21:08
Jeroen Kuijpers 05:39:37 4:30:20 10:09:57
Philip Ker Rault 06:09:52 4:15:50 10:25:42
Anne Draseke 06:25:51 5:10:15 11:36:06
Dilek er Tashkent 07:40:07 DNF 7:40:07
Harry Buyens 06:40:18 NR 6:40:18
BIG SUP FIRST NAME LAST NAME DAY 5 TOTAL
Aukje Postma 5:13:15 5:13:15
Nathaly den Uyl 5:54:18 5:54:18
Raymon Karemaker 7:14:14 7:14:14
DNS Did not start
DNF Did not finished
NR not registered

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *

*